GET YOUR FIRST 3 CLASSES FOR 150 AED ONLY!

SCHEDULE

28 Sun, February 2021

04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Reform Bootcamp
Simon Pepper
0 out of 12 booked
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Kids Boxing (3-6yrs)
Mehdie El Jamari
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Megaformer Ladies only
Nadiia Hlukhmaniuk
0 out of 7 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Crossform
Nadiia Hlukhmaniuk
0 out of 12 booked
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Reformnation
Sabrine Matmati
0 out of 10 booked

01 Mon, March 2021

07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
Boxing
Mehdie El Jamari
0 out of 10 booked
08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Reform Nation
Nadiia Hlukhmaniuk
0 out of 10 booked
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Megaformer Ladies only
Nadiia Hlukhmaniuk
0 out of 10 booked
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Mobility Ladies Only
Nadiia Hlukhmaniuk
0 out of 10 booked
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Crossform
Sabrine Matmati
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Megaformer Ladies only
Asmae Ouazri
0 out of 10 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Reformnation
Asmae Ouazri
0 out of 10 booked
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Hip-Hop
Irina Chala
0 out of 10 booked
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Reformnation
Sabrine Matmati
0 out of 10 booked

02 Tue, March 2021

09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Muay Thai Ladies Only
Asmae Ouazri
0 out of 10 booked
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Megaformer Ladies only
Asmae Ouazri
0 out of 10 booked
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Reform Bootcamp
Simon Pepper
0 out of 10 booked
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Kids Boxing (3-6yrs)
Mehdie El Jamari
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Muay Thai
Mehdie El Jamari
0 out of 10 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Boxing
Mehdie El Jamari
0 out of 10 booked
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Adult Ballet
Victoria Annecheong
1 out of 10 booked

03 Wed, March 2021

07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
Boxing
Mehdie El Jamari
0 out of 10 booked
08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Versa/Bench
Nadiia Hlukhmaniuk
0 out of 10 booked
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Megaformer Ladies only
Nadiia Hlukhmaniuk
0 out of 10 booked
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Muay Thai
Mehdie El Jamari
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Megaformer Ladies only
Amra Cabdulovic
0 out of 10 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Reformnation
Asmae Ouazri
0 out of 10 booked

04 Thu, March 2021

09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
CrossForm Ladies only
Sabrine Matmati
0 out of 10 booked
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Mobility Ladies Only
Nadiia Hlukhmaniuk
0 out of 10 booked
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Versa/Bench
Nadiia Hlukhmaniuk
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Muay Thai
Mehdie El Jamari
0 out of 10 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Boxfit Ladies only
Asmae Ouazri
0 out of 10 booked
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Reformnation
Mehdie El Jamari
0 out of 10 booked

06 Sat, March 2021

09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Boxing
Mehdie El Jamari
0 out of 10 booked
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Reformnation
Mehdie El Jamari
0 out of 10 booked
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Crossform
Nadiia Hlukhmaniuk
0 out of 10 booked
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM
Mobility
Nadiia Hlukhmaniuk
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Reform Nation
Sabrine Matmati
0 out of 10 booked
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga - Ladies only
Meena Karani
0 out of 10 booked

07 Sun, March 2021

08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Versa/Bench
Nadiia Hlukhmaniuk
0 out of 10 booked
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Boxing
Mehdie El Jamari
0 out of 10 booked
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Muay Thai Ladies Only
Asmae Ouazri
0 out of 10 booked
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Reform Bootcamp
Simon Pepper
0 out of 10 booked
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Reform Nation
Sabrine Matmati
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Kids Ballet (3-6yrs old)
Victoria Annecheong
0 out of 10 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Adult Ballet
Victoria Annecheong
0 out of 10 booked
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Restorative Yoga - Ladies only
Meena Karani
0 out of 10 booked