25 Sat, September 2021

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Megaformer Ladies only
Aysh *
0 out of 6 booked
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Kids Ballet (3-6yrs old)
Mila Bondarenko
2 out of 8 booked
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Muay Thai Ladies only
Miriam Sabot
1 out of 10 booked
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
CrossForm Ladies only
Aysh *
2 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Boxing
Miriam Sabot
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Megaformer Ladies only
Sabrine Matmati
1 out of 6 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
ReformNation
Aysh *
0 out of 10 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Boxfit Ladies Only
Miriam Sabot
0 out of 10 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Conditioning
Federico Verinelli
0 out of 10 booked

26 Sun, September 2021

09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Flexibility Ladies Only
Lama Shahin
0 out of 8 booked
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Crossform
Aysh *
0 out of 10 booked
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Boxfit Ladies Only
Miriam Sabot
0 out of 10 booked
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Megaformer Ladies only
Sabrine Matmati
0 out of 6 booked
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Kids Bootcamp 6-11yrs
Federico Verinelli
0 out of 10 booked
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Reform Bootcamp
Simon Pepper
1 out of 10 booked
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Muay Thai Ladies only
Miriam Sabot
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Boxing
Federico Verinelli
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Megaformer Ladies only
Marielena Freude
0 out of 6 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
ReformNation
Aysh *
0 out of 10 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Megaformer
Federico Verinelli
0 out of 6 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Versa/Bench Ladies Only
Miriam Sabot
0 out of 10 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Adult Ballet
Mila Bondarenko
0 out of 8 booked
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
ReformNation Ladies only
Aysh *
0 out of 10 booked
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Boxing
Federico Verinelli
0 out of 10 booked

27 Mon, September 2021

09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Megaformer Ladies only
Yan-Ping Chen
0 out of 6 booked
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Versa/Bench Ladies Only
Aysh *
0 out of 10 booked
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Crossform
Aysh *
0 out of 10 booked
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Kids Boxing (6yrs-11yrs)
Federico Verinelli
4 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
ReformNation Ladies only
Miriam Sabot
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Muay Thai
Federico Verinelli
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Megaformer Ladies only
Sabrine Matmati
1 out of 6 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Boxfit Ladies Only
Miriam Sabot
0 out of 10 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
CrossForm Ladies only
Aysh *
0 out of 10 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Contemporary Dance
Mila Bondarenko
0 out of 8 booked
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
ReformNation
Aysh *
0 out of 10 booked

28 Tue, September 2021

08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Versa/Bench Ladies Only
Miriam Sabot
0 out of 10 booked
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Flexibility Ladies Only
Lama Shahin
0 out of 8 booked
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Conditioning
Miriam Sabot
0 out of 10 booked
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Megaformer Ladies only
Amra Cabdulovic
0 out of 6 booked
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Reform Bootcamp
Simon Pepper
0 out of 10 booked
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Kids Boxing (3-6yrs)
Federico Verinelli
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Versa/Bench
Aysh *
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Muay Thai Ladies only
Miriam Sabot
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Megaformer Ladies only
Yan-Ping Chen
0 out of 6 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Muay Thai
Federico Verinelli
0 out of 10 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Crossform
Aysh *
0 out of 10 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Megaformer
Yan-Ping Chen
0 out of 6 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Mobility Ladies Only
Suzi Curtis
0 out of 8 booked
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
ReformNation Ladies only
Aysh *
0 out of 10 booked

29 Wed, September 2021

08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Conditioning
Federico Verinelli
0 out of 10 booked
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Megaformer Ladies only
Sabrine Matmati
0 out of 6 booked
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Kriya Yoga
Meena Karani
1 out of 8 booked
03:30 PM - 04:15 PM
Kids Ballet (3-6yrs old)
Mila Bondarenko
0 out of 8 booked
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Kids Gymnastic (6-11 yrs old)
Miriam Sabot
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Boxing
Federico Verinelli
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
ReformNation
Aysh *
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Mobility Ladies Only
Suzi Curtis
0 out of 8 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Megaformer Ladies only
Marielena Freude
0 out of 6 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Boxfit Ladies Only
Miriam Sabot
0 out of 10 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
CrossForm Ladies only
Aysh *
0 out of 10 booked
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Versa/Bench
Aysh *
0 out of 10 booked

30 Thu, September 2021

07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
Conditioning
Federico Verinelli
0 out of 10 booked
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Vinyasa Yoga - Ladies only
Lama Shahin
0 out of 8 booked
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Megaformer Ladies only
Sabrine Matmati
0 out of 6 booked
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
CrossForm Ladies only
Aysh *
0 out of 10 booked
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Reform Bootcamp
Simon Pepper
1 out of 10 booked
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Boxing
Miriam Sabot
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Crossform
Aysh *
0 out of 10 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Megaformer Ladies only
Marielena Freude
0 out of 6 booked
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Muay Thai
Federico Verinelli
0 out of 10 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Versa/Bench Ladies Only
Aysh *
0 out of 10 booked
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Boxfit Ladies Only
Miriam Sabot
0 out of 10 booked


  • "I’VE ALWAYS BELIEVED THAT IF YOU PUT IN THE WORK, THE RESULTS WILL COME.”– MICHAEL JORDAN